Значимые достижения

Значимые достижения

НАШИ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

Выпуск 2019

Капустюк Анна Игоревна   gold

Койко Егор Николаевич   gold

Выпуск 2015

Руднева Ксения Анатольевна        gold

Выпуск 2013

Шевчик Артём Анатольевич         gold

Выпуск 2012

Апет Яна Вадимовна silver

Игнатюк Анна Сергеевна silver

Куделка Ольга Михайловна silver

Выпуск 2010

Бас Виталий Константинович        gold

Черныш Валентина Александровна       gold

Выпуск 2009

Шалаш Инна Сергеевна       gold

Пипко Анна Сергеевна         gold

Храпко Елена Андреевна     gold

Выпуск 2008

Федорук Юлия Леонидовна          gold

Выпуск 2007

Буйко Екатерина Михайловна      gold

Выпуск 2006

Малышко Артур         gold

Королёк Наталья  Николаевна  gold

Шалаш Татьяна           Сергеевна  gold

Выпуск 2005

Устюгов Артём Андреевич           gold

Выпуск 2004

Сытина Ольга Владимировна       gold

Трубчик Юлия Владимировна silver

 Выпуск 2001

Стреха Ирина Станиславовна       gold

Бышко Ирина Анатольевна серебро

Выпуск 2000

Осипчук Елена Павловна     gold

Самосюк Константин   gold

Сытин Сергей Владимирович silver

Федченкова Екатерина Владимировна gold

Ярошко Людмила Леонидовна     gold

Выпуск 1999

Олесик Ирина Алексеевна    gold

Куровская Юлия Петровна           gold

Омельчук Елена Александровна silver

Радковец Ольга Степановна silver

Выпуск 1997

Бурда Юлия Андреевна silver

Вовдейчик Дмитрий Михайлович silver

Дроздова Оксана Анатольевна silver

Коржук Алена Николаевна silver

Леонович Юлия Викторовна  gold

Выпуск 1996

Завацкая Светлана Ивановна silver

Лещук Светлана Александровна silver

Выпуск 1995

Калиновская Вероника Петровна           gold

Климец Наталья Сергеевна           gold

Сладинский Михаил Валерьевич silver

Ветюгова Елена Владимировна silver

Шунько Вадим Иванович silver

Выпуск 1994

Письмирова Инна gold

Коробейко Людмила Ивановна silver

Ефимович Ирина Леонидовна silver

Дайняк Наталья Георгиевна silver

Назарович Ирина Васильевна silver

Михалик Юрий Владиславович silver

Выпуск 1993

Никитюк Наталья Степановна silver

Малайчук Оксана Николаевна silver

Тачило Елена Владимировна silver

Гвай Татьяна Васильевна silver

Козицкая Татьяна Владимировна          gold

Карунец Наталья Михайловна silver

Пашкович Оксана Васильевна silver

Раевская Елена Вячеславовна silver

Франчук Татьяна Владимировна silver

Выпуск 1992

Федченкова Наталья Владимировна silver

Гарашевич Нелли Викторовна silver

Жесько Людмила Федоровна silver

Романович Дмитрий Петрович silver

Калиновская Оксана Петровна      gold

Щербаченко Андрей Викторович          silver

Выпуск 1991

Горщарук Людмила Викторовна gold

Зайцева Светлана Вячеславовна   gold

Климук Владимир Иванович        gold

Бышко Галина Анатольевна          gold

Выпуск 1990

Носик Ирина Петровна        gold

Щерба Анжела Михайловна         gold

Гвай Наталья Васильевна     gold

Калита Елена Васильевна    gold

Выпуск 1987

Гарбуз Антонина Петровна silver

Тромза Елена Николаевна silver

 Хиль Ирина Федоровна silver

Выпуск 1986

Горщарук Игорь Викторович silver

Выпуск 1985

Кахнович Елена Збигневна gold

Резанович Елена Антоновна          gold

Ровнейко Сергей Васильевич  gold

Выпуск 1982

Лесовик Ирина Александровна    gold

Выпуск 1980

Вдовина Елена   gold

Выпуск 1977

Корогода Мария Викторовна       gold

Денчик Ирина Александровна      gold

Выпуск 1975

Денчик Валерий Александрович  gold 

Выпуск 1974

Фокина Татьяна Николаевна gold